Web Statistics for MSDesign.us

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.April 200321,324383
2.May 200323,246582
3.June 200334,477883
4.July 200314,914398
5.August 200312,595528
6.September 200316,794392
7.October 200328,901707
8.November 20037,404383
9.December 200321,706695
10.January 200440,5391,137
11.February 200457,8981,714
12.March 20041,73020
13.April 200410,381636
14.May 200428,8761,421
15.June 20047,069756
16.July 20045,345635
17.August 20047,259576
18.September 200428,9851,888
19.October 200421,4611,744
20.November 200417,8201,426
21.December 200426,2552,389
22.January 200533,5713,081
23.February 200513,2103,146
24.March 200512,7071,081
25.April 200510,4631,172
26.May 20059,948862
27.June 20058,1771,083
28.July 200518,834919
29.August 200514,5461,164
30.September 200511,110977
31.October 200511,1271,123
32.November 200518,7551,783
33.December 200510,1601,165
34.January 200629,3992,480
35.February 200611,6451,568
36.March 20069,3791,753
37.April 20066,7581,487
38.May 20069,8961,665
39.June 20068,3131,452

Most active month February 2005 : 3,146 pages sent. 57,898 requests handled.

Monthly average: 1,211 pages sent. 17,512 requests handled.



This report was generated on June 26, 2006 00:01.
Report time frame April 16, 2003 04:08 to June 26, 2006 02:22.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.32Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21