Web Statistics for MSDesign.us

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday51,1645,765
2.Monday108,3936,541
3.Tuesday127,5306,955
4.Wednesday120,6407,246
5.Thursday120,0737,328
6.Friday105,9226,592
7.Saturday49,2556,827
 Total Weekdays582,55834,662
 Total Weekend100,41912,592


This report was generated on June 26, 2006 00:01.
Report time frame April 16, 2003 04:08 to June 26, 2006 02:22.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 5.32Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21